01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
ShowcaseImage

Oboe

Stimme Name Musikverein
 1.  Alf Katzmann  Musikverein Vetschau e.V.
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Flöten/Piccolo

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Elke Winkler BO Lucka
  Conny Schilling BO Lucka
  Sabine Lenz BO Magdeburg
  Birgit Näfe BO Thum
   Kristin Anders BO Demmin
   Leane Sack BO Demmin
   Conny Bärthel BO Thum
  Gudrun Buschmann BO Magdeburg
   Gabi Stenzel  BO Meissen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Es-Klarinette

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Klarinetten

Stimme Name Musikverein
2. Dagmar Baumbach BO TU KMS
2. Jürgen Mosig BO Demmin
  Heike Litzow-Gaida  BO Lucka
1. Andrea Beck BO Thum
2. Heike Mehner  BO Thum
  Adina Lenz   BO Demmin
2.  Silvia Jeßner  BO Meißen
2.  Katrin Mader  BO Meißen
  Jürgen Schmidt BO Lucka
  Reiner Fahr JBO Tröbnitz
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Bass-Klarinetten

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Fagott

Stimme Name Musikverein
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Alt-Sax

Stimme Name Musikverein
2. Pia Stopp BO Thum 
1. Conny Schebesta  BO Markneukirchen
1.  Udo Kersten  BO Meißen
1.  Kitty Nopens  BO Meißen
1./2./3. Evelyn Zinke BO Halberstadt
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tenor-Sax

Stimme Name Musikverein
1. Angelika Rost BO Meißen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Horn

Stimme Name Musikverein
1. Ines Brause BO Lucka
1. Bertram Berger BO Thum
1. Sylvia Schuster BO Neuwürschnitz
  Prisca Haak FO CZ Jena
   Stefan Haak FO CZ Jena
 1.  Karl Schmidt  BO Grimmen
3. Noack  BO Sassnitz
1. Marion Maushake BO Halberstadt
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Trompeten

Stimme Name Musikverein
3. Heiko Baumbach  BO TU KMS
2. Yvonne Sebastian BO Lucka
2. Ronny Siebel   BO Lucka
  Angelika Pscherwankowski  BO Demmin
3.  Markus Wolff BO Demmin
1.-4. Michael Kramer  FO Jena
  Michael Siebert BO Demmin
2. Dirk Nopens BO Merseburg
2. Holger Patzig BO Markneukirchen
  Ricky Mahlke BO Demmin
  Sabine Wieczorek FO Jena/FZ Berlin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Posaunen

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Peter Häußler   
2. Frank Gerlach BO Thum 
2. Holger Lonschinski BO Demmin
2. Holger Bull BO Halberstadt
   Ina Jung  BO Lucka
2. Bodo Meinecke BO Magdeburg
  Stephan Voigt  BO Markneukirchen
1. Karsten Zeidler BO Lucka
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Flügelhorn

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Heiko Näfe BO Thum
  Thomas Stubenrauch (Stubi) BO Karl-Marx-Stadt
  Ralph Giesel  BO Merseburg
   Frank Leonhardt BO Demmin 
 2.  Mathias Greb  
2. Kathrin Beyer-Gregus BO Lucka
1.-4. Iris Himmel BO Ehrenberg
2. Frank Möller  BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tenorhorn

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Maik Aedtner  
2. Matthias Stopp BO Thum 
  Holger Salow BO Demmin 
1.  Jörg Mondrzejewski BO Merseburg
  Schaller Andreas BO Thum
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Bariton

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Michael Rückborn BO Halberstadt
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tuben

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Andre Taube BO Lucka
2. Gerd Hey BO Merseburg
  Maik Aedtner BO Magdeburg
2. Rudolf Windrich BO Lucka
2.  Tuba BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - gr. Trommel

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Mirko Mayer  BO Demmin
  Volker Möbius BO Meißen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - Becken

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Klaus Brunner BO Neuwürschnitz 
  Katrin Mayer BO Demmin
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - kl. Trommel

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Kerstin Büthe  
  Eric Diestelhorst BO Demmin
  Ronny Paschke  
  Thomas Wild BO Markneukirchen
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - kombiniert

Stimme Name Musikverein
  Torsten Schacht BO Demmin 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Schlagwerk - Pauken

Stimme Name Musikverein